welcome to buy-targeted-traffic.com
Share on Google+
Username
Password
Hits received last 24 hours
  • 3
  • 2
  • 5
  • 4
  • 8
  • 9
  • 6
  • 7
Top 6 Countries
Country Yesterday Hits
United States 13019586
Canada 3254896
United Kingdom 2929407
Australia 2603917
China 2603917
India 2278427
Top 6 Prices
Ad ID Bid
3270 $3.8
3813 $3.6
1240 $3.55
1470 $3.2
834 $3.12
258 $3.0
Top 6 Sellers
Source ID Yesterday Revenue
353 $548
6237 $498
4532 $397
2440 $315
534 $259
433 $156
Top 6 Buyers
User ID Yesterday Spent
353 $565
3531 $364
3253 $305
3530 $289
534 $283
725 $221